Gold Coast Central Seventh-day Adventist Church

November 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tuesday November 1
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Home Schooling - Kids Rooms: ClassicalConfersations - Kids Rooms
  • 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm Depression Recovery (DARP)
Wednesday November 2
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
Thursday November 3
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday November 4
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday November 5
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 5:30 pm – 9:30 pm Pathfinder Social & Break-up
Sunday November 6
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday November 7
  • 7:30 am – 4:30 pm Courageous Conversations About Race (Copy)
Tuesday November 8
  • 7:30 am – 4:30 pm Courageous Conversations About Race: Courageous Conversations About Race (Copy) (Copy)
  • 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm Depression Recovery (DARP)
Wednesday November 9
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
Thursday November 10
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday November 11
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday November 12
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 3:00 pm – 10:00 pm Birthday Party
Sunday November 13
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday November 14
Tuesday November 15
  • 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm Depression Recovery (DARP)
Wednesday November 16
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
Thursday November 17
  • 10:00 am – 10:00 pm Gold Coast Christian College High School Awards Night
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday November 18
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm Café Connect
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday November 19
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm Volunteer Dinner
Sunday November 20
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday November 21
  • 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm Business Meeting
Tuesday November 22
  • 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm Depression Recovery (DARP)
Wednesday November 23
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
Thursday November 24
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday November 25
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday November 26
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
  • 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm Church One
Sunday November 27
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday November 28
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
Tuesday November 29
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
  • 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm Depression Recovery (DARP)
Wednesday November 30
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm Sue Andrews
  • 5:30 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy) (Copy): Christmas Rehearsal

December 2022

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday December 1
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
  • Gold Coast Christian College Primary School Awards
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday December 2
  • All Day Avondale School Sports Team
  • Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy): Christmas setup and Rehearsal
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
Saturday December 3
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 12:00 pm – 2:30 pm Christmas Lunch
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 8:00 pm Chapel Church
Sunday December 4
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday December 5
  • 7:30 am – 4:30 pm Courageous Conversations About Race (Copy) (Copy) (Copy)
Tuesday December 6
  • 7:30 am – 4:30 pm Courageous Conversations About Race (Copy) (Copy) (Copy) (Copy)
Wednesday December 7
  • 8:00 am – 3:00 pm Baby Sensory - Aud2
Thursday December 8
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday December 9
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Aud2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm Café Connect
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday December 10
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm Church One: Chruch One
Sunday December 11
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday December 12
Tuesday December 13
Wednesday December 14
Thursday December 15
  • 8:00 am – 2:00 pm Baby Sensory (Additional event)
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday December 16
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday December 17
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday December 18
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 10:00 pm Birthday Party
Monday December 19
Tuesday December 20
Wednesday December 21
Thursday December 22
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday December 23
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday December 24
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
  • 3:00 pm – 10:00 pm Chapel Church (Additional Booking)
Sunday December 25
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday December 26
Tuesday December 27
Wednesday December 28
Thursday December 29
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday December 30
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday December 31
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 3:00 pm – 10:00 pm Chapel Church (Additional Booking) (Copy)

January 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday January 1
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm Chapel Church (Additional Booking)
Monday January 2
Tuesday January 3
Wednesday January 4
Thursday January 5
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday January 6
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday January 7
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday January 8
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday January 9
Tuesday January 10
Wednesday January 11
Thursday January 12
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday January 13
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday January 14
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday January 15
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday January 16
Tuesday January 17
Wednesday January 18
Thursday January 19
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday January 20
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday January 21
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday January 22
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday January 23
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday January 24
Wednesday January 25
Thursday January 26
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday January 27
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday January 28
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday January 29
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday January 30
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday January 31

February 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday February 1
Thursday February 2
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday February 3
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday February 4
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday February 5
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday February 6
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday February 7
Wednesday February 8
Thursday February 9
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday February 10
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday February 11
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday February 12
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday February 13
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday February 14
Wednesday February 15
Thursday February 16
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday February 17
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday February 18
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday February 19
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday February 20
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday February 21
Wednesday February 22
Thursday February 23
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday February 24
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday February 25
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday February 26
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday February 27
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday February 28

March 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday March 1
Thursday March 2
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday March 3
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday March 4
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday March 5
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday March 6
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday March 7
Wednesday March 8
Thursday March 9
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday March 10
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday March 11
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday March 12
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday March 13
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday March 14
Wednesday March 15
Thursday March 16
  • 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm Chapel - City Outreach
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday March 17
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday March 18
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday March 19
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday March 20
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday March 21
Wednesday March 22
Thursday March 23
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday March 24
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday March 25
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday March 26
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday March 27
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday March 28
Wednesday March 29
Thursday March 30
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday March 31
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)

April 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday April 1
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday April 2
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday April 3
Tuesday April 4
Wednesday April 5
Thursday April 6
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday April 7
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday April 8
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday April 9
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday April 10
Tuesday April 11
Wednesday April 12
Thursday April 13
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday April 14
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday April 15
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday April 16
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday April 17
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday April 18
Wednesday April 19
Thursday April 20
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday April 21
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday April 22
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday April 23
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday April 24
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday April 25
Wednesday April 26
Thursday April 27
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday April 28
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday April 29
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday April 30
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One

May 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday May 1
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday May 2
Wednesday May 3
Thursday May 4
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday May 5
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday May 6
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday May 7
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday May 8
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday May 9
Wednesday May 10
Thursday May 11
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday May 12
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday May 13
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday May 14
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday May 15
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday May 16
Wednesday May 17
Thursday May 18
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday May 19
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday May 20
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday May 21
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday May 22
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday May 23
Wednesday May 24
Thursday May 25
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday May 26
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday May 27
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday May 28
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday May 29
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday May 30
Wednesday May 31

June 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday June 1
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday June 2
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday June 3
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday June 4
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday June 5
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday June 9
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday June 10
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday June 11
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday June 12
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday June 16
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday June 17
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday June 18
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday June 19
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday June 23
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday June 24
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday June 25
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday June 30
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)

July 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday July 1
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday July 2
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday July 3
Tuesday July 4
Wednesday July 5
Thursday July 6
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday July 7
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday July 8
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday July 9
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday July 10
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday July 11
Wednesday July 12
Thursday July 13
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday July 14
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday July 15
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday July 16
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday July 17
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday July 18
Wednesday July 19
Thursday July 20
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday July 21
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday July 22
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday July 23
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday July 24
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday July 25
Wednesday July 26
Thursday July 27
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday July 28
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday July 29
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday July 30
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday July 31
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy

August 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tuesday August 1
Wednesday August 2
Thursday August 3
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday August 4
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday August 5
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday August 6
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday August 7
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday August 8
Wednesday August 9
Thursday August 10
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday August 11
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday August 12
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday August 13
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday August 14
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday August 15
Wednesday August 16
Thursday August 17
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday August 18
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday August 19
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday August 20
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday August 21
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday August 22
Wednesday August 23
Thursday August 24
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday August 25
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday August 26
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday August 27
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday August 28
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday August 29
Wednesday August 30
Thursday August 31
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal

September 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Friday September 1
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday September 2
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday September 3
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday September 4
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday September 5
Wednesday September 6
Thursday September 7
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday September 8
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday September 9
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday September 10
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday September 11
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday September 12
Wednesday September 13
Thursday September 14
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday September 15
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday September 16
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday September 17
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday September 18
Tuesday September 19
Wednesday September 20
Thursday September 21
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday September 22
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday September 23
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday September 24
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday September 25
Tuesday September 26
Wednesday September 27
Thursday September 28
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday September 29
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday September 30
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española

October 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday October 1
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday October 2
Tuesday October 3
Wednesday October 4
Thursday October 5
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday October 6
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday October 7
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
Sunday October 8
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday October 9
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday October 10
Wednesday October 11
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm Rehearsal for Flare Academy
Thursday October 12
  • All Day Setup for Flare Academy
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday October 13
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm Rehearsal for Flare Academy: Rehearsal for Flare Academy (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday October 14
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 3:00 pm – 10:00 pm Flare Academy Performance
Sunday October 15
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday October 16
  • 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm Flare Academy
Tuesday October 17
Wednesday October 18
Thursday October 19
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday October 20
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday October 21
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 3:00 pm – 10:00 pm Flare Academy Performance
Sunday October 22
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Brazilian Chapel Church
Monday October 23
Tuesday October 24
Wednesday October 25
Thursday October 26
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal
Friday October 27
  • 8:30 am – 11:30 am Mainly Music - Auditorium 2: Mainly Music - Auditorium 2 (Copy)
  • 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm Celebrate Church
  • 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm Provisional booking 4 SDA Church Rehearsal (Copy)
Saturday October 28
  • 8:00 am – 9:30 am Early Morning Rehearsal (Provisional)
  • 9:00 am – 10:30 am Life Groups
  • 11:00 am – 12:15 pm Worship Service
  • 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm Iglesia española
  • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm RCCG Saturday Group
Sunday October 29
  • 7:00 am – 2:00 pm Chapel Church
  • 9:00 am – 12:00 pm Redeemed Church (RCCG)
  • 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm Spanish Church
  • 2:30 pm – 6:30 pm Church One
Monday October 30
Tuesday October 31

Please note, our facility is only available for hire from:

  • Sunday – Thursday 8.00am – 10.00pm
  • Friday 8.00am – 2.00pm (extra hours by special approval by LDC Manager only)
  • Saturday 7.00pm – 10.00pm (special events approved by LDC Manager only)

Booking Enquiry

Rooms Required

Booking Type

12 + 13 =

Share This